Please login before adding to cart

Cancel Proceed
Menu
tlkeys-logo
0
KEYS & REMOTES FOR ANY VEHICLE

Search by FCC ID or PART NUMBER
OR Vehicle Search
TL35086
Lonsdor Hyundai Kia Smart Board 3B PS6000B
Lonsdor Hyundai Kia Smart Board 3B PS6000B
Lonsdor Hyundai Kia Smart Board 3B PS6000B

Lonsdor Hyundai Kia Smart Remote Key Board 3 Buttons 8A Chip XD01-PS6000B

38.50 $ 38.5 €


TL35086
Sorry, this product is currently out of stock.
ITEM CODE TL35086
MANUFACTURER Lonsdor
TYPE Smart Key Board
BUTTONS 3
PART NUMBER XD01-PS6000B
TRANSPONDER CHIP 8A
COLOR Green

Lonsdor PS6000B Hyundai / Sonata Elantra IX25 IX35 / Kia K3 Smart Remote Key 8A Transponder PCB 4 Buttons

Lonsdor PS6000B Attributes

Proximity / Smart / Keyless Go: Yes Transponder ID: 8A Buttons: 4

Lonsdor PS6000B Support P4:

0000A3A3 / 000000D3 / 0000D3D3
0000B3B3 / 00002323 / 0000CECE
0000D0D0 / 0000D2D2 / 0000CDCD

Lonsdor PS6000B Supported Models

BrandModelFrom YearTo Year
HYUNDAIIX352018+-
HYUNDAIElantra20162019
HYUNDAISonata20152017
HYUNDAISonata Hybrid20152017
HYUNDAIBeijing IX2520172019
KIAK320162018

lonsdor remote boards

Package List:

1pc x Lonsdor FT06 433.92MHz Subaru 8A Smart Key PCB
×

SpecialOffers See More